Кружки и спортивные секции

 

          Сведения

о кружковой
работе в МКОУ «СОШ №5 г.Усть –Джегуты» за 2017 – 2018 учебный год

 

Наименование кружка

Оплачиваемый/ неоплачиваемый

Кол-во часов

Кол-во групп

Кол-во уч-ся

                                     Сведения
о работнике

Дата

 и время
проведения

Ф.И.О.

Образование/

специальность

стаж

категория

1.

«ОГЭ на 5»

Оплачиваемый

1

1

15

Эркенова
Халимат Магомедовна

Высшее.

учитель
математики

35

Высшая

Четверг

 

1400-1440

2.

« ЕГЭ на 5»

Оплачиваемый

1

1

15

Эркенова
Халимат Магомедовна

Высшее.

учитель
математики

35

Высшая

Вторник

 

1400-1440

3.

«ОГЭ на 5»

Оплачиваемый

1

1

15

Байрамукова
Зухра Мамурачевна

Высшее.

Учитель
русского языка

38

Высшая

Среда

 

1400-1440

4.

« ЕГЭ на 5»

Оплачиваемый

1

1

15

Байрамукова
Зухра Мамурачевна

Высшее.

Учитель
русского языка

38

Высшая

Пятница

 

1400-1440

5.

Юные гроссмейс

теры»

Оплачиваемый

2

1

15

Чотчаева
Тамина Муссабиевна

Высшее.

Учитель
русского языка

23

Высшая

Вторник

Пятница

1400-1440

6.

«Шахматная
эстафета»

Оплачиваемый

1

1

15

Алиева

Светлана
Мухтаровна

Высшее.

Учитель химии.

11

Высшая

Понедельник

1400-1440

7.

«Шахматный
клуб»

Оплачиваемый

1

1

15

Алиева

Светлана
Мухтаровна

Высшее.

Учитель химии.

11

Высшая

Четверг

1400-1440

8.

«Юный химик»

Оплачиваемый

1

1

15

Алиева

Светлана
Мухтаровна

Высшее.

Учитель химии.

11

Высшая

Вторник

1400-1440

9.

«Занимательная
химия»

Оплачиваемый

1

1

15

Алиева

Светлана
Мухтаровна

Высшее.

Учитель химии.

11

Высшая

Пятница

1400-1440

 

10.

Волейбол

Оплачиваемый

1,5

1

15

Чомаев Ансар
Якубович

Высшее.

Учитель
физической культуры.

13

Первая

Понедельник

1400-1440

11.

Баскетбол

Оплачиваемый

1,5

1

15

Чомаев Ансар
Якубович

Высшее.

Учитель
физической культуры.

13

Первая

Среда

1400-1440

12.

Лёгкая
атлетика

Оплачиваемый

1,5

1

15

Чомаев Ансар
Якубович

Высшее.

Учитель
физической культуры.

13

Первая

Суббота

1400-1440

13.

«Традиции и
обычаи народов КЧР»

Оплачиваемый

2

1

15

Айбазова Елена
Сулеймановна

Высшее.

 Учитель информатики

 

3

Первая

Вторник

Четверг

1400-1440

14.

«Театральные
ступени»

Оплачиваемый

2

1

15

Чернюк Тамара
Ивановна

Высшее.

Социальный
педагог.

42

Высшая

Понедельник

Четверг

1400-1440

15.

«Математическая
карусель»

Оплачиваемый

2

1

15

Салпагарова
Фатима Мурадиновна

Высшее.

Учитель
математики

8

Первая

Четверг

Пятница

1400-1440

16.

«Занимательная
грамматика»

Оплачиваемый

2

1

15

Темрезова
Фатима Ханапиевна

Высшее.

Учитель
русского языка

20

Первая

Вторник

Четверг

1400-1440